10 km              21,1 km            42,195 km

Abeln Markus

  1:38:00 / Bremen 2016 4:10:52/ Hamburg 2017

Bardiqi Hafir

49:23 / Dümmer 2016    

Bebernik Edmund

56:31 / Mühlen 2012 2:08:17 / Löningen 2011 4:50:24 / Goldst. 2011

Becker Heinz-Georg

57:25 /Oldenburg 2015    

Beuse Franz

 

2:40:24 / Löningen 2017

 

Bolles Stefan

42:14 /Bad Essen 2012

1:35:40 / Löningen 2011

3:27:43/Hamburg 2013

Bothe Felix

53:02 / Bergsee 2007    

Bothe Franca

55:46 / Löningen 2015    

Bothe Richard

54:50 / Mühlen 2008 2:15:52 / Löningen 2008  

Börgerding Isabell

  1:56:38 / Köln 2008  

Bramlage Franz-Josef

46:39 / Lohne 2007    

Brauer Anja

41:26 / Mühlen 2007 1:33:54 / Langförd. 2013 3:34:20 / Berlin 2010

Brehme Martin

51:00 / Mühlen 2016 1:55:39 / Magdebg. 2017 4:50:51/Hamburg 2013

Brinkmann Johannes

49:32 / Lohne 2006 1:57:09 / Löningen 2007 4:32:40/Duisburg 2005

Brockmamm-Meyer Ines

  2:02:37/Amsterd. 2014  

Bröring Christian

34:10 / Bakum 2011 1:22:11 / Löningen 2011 3:27:08 / Bremen 2009

Bürmann Susanne

54:04 / Mühlen 2013 2:01:08 /Oldenburg 2014  

Cario Dana

54:59 / Vechta 2017    

Dahlkemper Silke 

47:36 / Mühlen 2008 1:51:57 / Köln 2015 4:05:58 / Köln 2007

Debbeler Souraya 

  2:15:40 / Langförd. 2011  

Decker Esther

57:32 / Mühlen 2016    

Deters Heiner

43:52 / Mühlen 2011 1:43:08 / Löningen 2016  

Deters Jens

41:30 / Mühlen 2013 1:33:41 / Kassel 2016 3:24:37/Hamburg 2015

Deters Ludger

45:27 / Berlin 2009 1:53:47 /Oldenburg 2009  

Deters Jörg

1:03:13 / Mühlen 2014    

Diekstall Dieter

  1:37:53 / Löningen 2008 3:28:26 / Münster

Dultmeyer Michaela

  2:09:47 / Goldenst. 2011  

Dr. König-Fuß Gisela

58:55 / Dinklage 2003 2:22:08 / Berlin 2003 5:17:37 / NY-City 2004

Dr. Müller-Wieferig Mathias

49:53 / Mühlen 2011 1:48:34 / Bersenbr. 2010  

Dr. Soika Maria

  2:12:04 / Löningen 2009  

Espelage Jana

1:09:31/Magdegb.2017    

Espelage Michael

58:59 / Mühlen    

Espelage Rainer

1:02:23 / Mühlen 2015    

Erken Ferdinand

45:39 /Gr.-kneten 2015 1:44:41 / Köln 2015 3:54:47 / Kosovo 2017

Eschkötter Monika

1:04:18 / Lohne 2008    

Evers Siegbert 

  1:27:57 / Bremen 2007 3:16:00 / Goldst. 2010

Fabricius Klaus

45:07 / Damme 1:39:03 / Langförden 3:57:15 / Löning. 2005

Fangmann Elke

43:45 / Bakum 2008 1:42:54 / Amsterd. 2014 3:44:30 / Bremen 2014

Fangmann Julia

43:23 / CLP 2012 1:30:38 / Löningen 2014 3:27:43 / Münster 2015

Fangmann Stefan

35:12 / Vechta 2012 1:25:14 / Hannover 2012  

Faske Karl-Heinz

58:00 / Mühlen 2016 2:24:02 /Magdebg. 2017   

Fernerding Jan-Bernd

43:51 / Mühlen 2014 1:46:58 / Langförd. 2016 3:55:29 /Hamburg 2016

Frerichs Dorothee

  2:22:26 / Löningen 5:41:09 / NY-City 2004

Fröhle Uwe

1:02:00 / Damme 2017    

Gebrehans Mulgeta

46:58 / Lohne 2014    

Glissmann Andre

45:56 / Münster 1:45:16 / Paderborn  

Gluche Claudia

47:29 / Mühlen 2016 1:50:12 / Bakum 2016 4:02:35 /Hamburg 2016

Großrichter Gerhard 

1:01:40 / Mühlen    

Hackmann Diana 

  1:57:20/Wilhelmsh. 2008  

Hailer Jörg

57:20 / Mühlen 2013 2:01:09 / Lohne 2012  

von Handorff Maria

51:05 / Oelde 2:05:24 / Hannover 2003 4:30:31 / Köln

Hartke Gertrud

50:50 / Damme 2:09:01 / Lohne  

Hausfeld Jürgen

50:31 / Damme 2017    

Harms-Zerhusen Alfred

41:53 / Mühlen 2015 1:35:40 / Magdebg. 2017  

Hausendorf Daniel

34:18 / Mühlen 2006 1:21:24 / Goldstedt 2006 3:20:06 / Bremen 2006

Helmes Uschi

1:00:48 / Oldenburg 2:15:52 / Bremen 2009  

Hentschel Bernd

47:27 / Damme 2009 1:44:11 / Bremen 2009 4:03:08 / Berlin 2010

Hentschel Birgit

47:25 / CLP 2009 1:48:39 / Bremen 2009 3:38:31 / Bremen 2012

Hettlich Elsbeth

1:12:19/Dümmer 2013    

Heyng Gisela

1:02:04 / Vechta 2017    

Hinners-Tobrägel Stefan 

44:09 / Mühlen 2007 1:39:56 / Bersenbr. 2010 3:52:52 /Hannov. 2012

Honkomp Stefanie

  2:30:53 /Goldstedt 2004  

Hölzen Hildegard

55:00 / Bakum 2008 2:18:56 / Löningen 2011  

Hölzen Katharina

52:26 / Vörden 2011 1:53:07 / Diepholz 2012  
Humke Michael 52:27 / Damme 2009    

Iffländer Konrad

47:48 / Mühlen 2007 2:01:24 / Löningen 2014  

IffländerMarkus

44:11 / Mühlen 2011    

Iffländer Marita 

1:07:11 / Quakenb. 17    
Iffländer Stefan 43:42 / Mühlen 2013 1:50:15 / Lohne 2014  
Jentjens Petra 49:54 / Mühlen 2012 1:51:31 /Löningen 2011 4:04:17 / Lohne 2012
Kröger Michael 52:14 / Bakum 2008    
Koch Edith 48:02 / Vörden 2010 1:53:31 / Lohne 2010 3:55:19/Hamburg 2010
Koditek Silvia 40:20 / Mühlen 2012 1:32:58 / Löningen 2007 3:18:27 / Köln 2006
Koldehoff Kerstin 1:07:06 /Dümmer 2017    
Krieger Stefan 48:39 / Bakum 2012 1:53:38 / Lohne 2012  
Kruppe Mechthild 1:04:12 /Mühlen 2010 2:14:34 / Löningen 2011  
Lamping Christian 56:03 / Thüle 2007  2:13:44 / Halve 2007  

Lange-Stuntebeck Jens

49:18 / Bergsee    
Lüesse Michael 36:28 / Mühlen 2013 1:23:09 /Klagenfurt 2014 3:07:59 / Münster 2014
Lüesse Peter 34:20 / Mühlen 2011 1:18:10 /Oldenburg 2012 2:44:40/Hamburg 2012

von Lehmden Frank

46:36 / Mühlen 2015 2:09:44 / Visbek 2012 5:21:50 / Bremen 2014
Lehmden Karina 1:08:27 / Mühlen 2011    
Mauke Uwe 58:18 / Mühlen 2011 2:17:52 / Löningen 2008  
Meyer Mechthild 46:31 / Wersen 1:46:50 / Langf. 4:07:27 / Münster
Meyer Nadine 1:00:50 / Bakum 2016 2:34:17 / Diepholz 2016  
Meyer Richard   1:55:21 / Löningen  
Middendorf Dirk 40:25 / Mühlen 2010 1:34:08 / Goldenst. 2010 3:21:33 / Berlin 2010
Middendorf Katrin 51:40 / Mühlen 2007 2:10:09 / Osnabr. 2007 4:29:48 / Köln 2008
Middendorf Thomas 50:43 / Vörden 2011 1:58:34 / Oldenb. 2011  
Middendorf Uwe 36:42 / Garrel 2008 1:22:09 / Bersenbr. 2008 2:58:54 / Köln 2008
Middendorf Ursula   1:54:05 / Langf. 2011  
Möhlmannn Reinhold 47:10 / Mühlen 2007   3:57:03/Löning. 2005
Möller Jonas 59:10 / Vechta 2017    
Mönnich Christina 54:28 / Mühlen 2016 1:58:26/ Magdebg. 2017   
Moormann Manfred 42:21 / Damme 2003 1:50:21 / Langförden 4:29:17 / Hamb. 2002
Mowka Horst 43:05 / Lohne 1:39:49 / Bersenbr. 2010 3:39:00 / Köln 2008
Müller Hans-Jürgen 43:21 / Wersen 1:42:59 / Bremen 3;50:18 / Steinfurt
Muhle Elisabeth   2:04:46 / Löningen 2011  
Nordlohne Mechthild 54:03 / Damme 2:04:33 / Löningen 2011  
Nowack Astrid   2:32:01 / Lohne 2008  
Nowack Sandra

59:04 / Mühlen 2016

   
Nowack Stefan 41:16 / Mühlen 2013 1:36:59 / Löningen 2012 3:46:19 /Hamburg 2012
Nowack Michael   2:18:09 / Löningen 2011  
Nietfeld-Yasar Yusuf 41:26 / Damme 1:40:35 / Lohne 2009 4:11:?? / Hamburg
Penkhues Linda 51:48 / Löningen 2012    
Pille Monika 46:22 / Mühlen 2012 1:43:10 / Löningen 2013 3:57:23 /Hamburg 2013
Pille Markus 59:07 / Bakum 2012    
Pundt Bernard 1:01:17 / Mühlen 2013    
Pundt Julia 58:15 / Damme 2010    
Orthaus Andreas 46:25 / Löningen 2014    
Osterloh Alexander 37:03 / Mühlen 2012 1:24:42 / Löningen 2011

3:06:15/ Luxenb. 2011

Rache Karin 1:04:06 / Löning. 2009  

 

Rademacher Frank   1:47:57 / Goldenst. 2014

 

Rehling Heike 59:07 / Lohne 2013  

 

Reinken Frank 1:08:35 / Damme 2017    
Rießelmann Claudia 45:16 / Mühlen 2016 1:43:49 / Lohne 2015

 

Rolfes Florian   2:06:43 /Lipperland 2011

 

Rolfes Maria 46:12 / Bad Essen 1:43:59 / Langf. 2005

3:44:31 / Steinfurt 2006

Rudloff Hannelore 56:44 / Wersen 2002 2:12:29 / Köln 2008 5:06:27 /Hamburg 2008
Rudloff Siegmund 48:07 / Mühlen 1:40:30 / Langf. 2005 4:04:38 / Hamburg
Rump Andreas 55:43 / Bremen 2017    
Schilling,Dominik 56:52 / Bakum 2008    
Schilling Johanna 52:42 / Mühlen 2014 2:04:01 / Köln 2015  
Schilling Maria 49:20 / Wersen 1:47:36 / Langf. 2005 4:14:21/Dortmund 2005
Schilling Pamela 56:56 / Bakum 2008 2:16:51 / Köln 2008  
Schilling Peter 45:22 / Thüle 2007 1:44:54 / Bremen 2007 3:47:49 / Köln 2008
Schlärmann Heidrun 50:19 / Langförden 1:56:28 / Löningen 4:44:15 /Hamburg 2008
Schlärmann Reinhold 37:55 / Mühlen 1:35:17 / Langförden 3:48:04/Dortmund 2005
Schlömer Melanie  54:51 /Oldenburg 2007    
Schnuck Michael 47:22 / Bakum 2012 1:48:41 / Lohne 2012  
Scholz Petra   1:49:27 / Kassel 2016 3:51:52 / Köln 2015
Schulte Antonia   2:07:32 / Löning. 2013  
Schulte Eva-Maria 56:43 / Löning. 2013    
Schulte Otto 45:08 / Damme 1:49:11 / Bersenbr. 2008 4:19:54 /Hamburg 2008
Schwerter Andreas 56:40 / Mühlen 2016    
Schwerter Stefan 54:46 / Mühlen 2016    
Seeger Ulrich 38:36 / Mühlen    
Seelhorst Daniel 48:22 / Mühlen 2016    
Selimaj Arben 40:13 / Mühlen 2012 1:28:58 / Bremen 2014 3:10:37 /Hamburg 2014
Siemer Karina 56:05 / Vechta 2016    
Spielbusch Ajla 56:09 / Mühlen 2016 1:59:00 /Magdegb. 2017   
Steinke Werner 50:51 / Damme 2:09:05 / Lohne  
Kleine Stüve Nadine 1:01:30 / Bakum 2016    
Stüve kl. Gertrud 51:45 / Mühlen 2007 2:00:43 / Löningen 2008 4:44:16 /Hamburg 2008
Stüve kl. Hubert 42:58 / Mühlen 2007 1:41:25 / Löningen 2006 3:39:56 / Dortmund
Stüve kl. Steffen  47:47 / Mühlen 2007 1:53:57 / Enschede 2014  
Suding Ansgar 45:49 / Vechta 2017 1:40:41 /Magdegb. 2017   
Südkamp Sascha   1:42:51 / Visbek 2012  
Tapken Franz-Josef     3:56:02 / Kassel 2016
Tegenkamp Karl-Heinz 46:44 / Wersen 1:46:50 / Langförden 4:28:37 / Hamburg
Tegenkamp Marianne 1:01:51 / Oelde 2:22:08 / Berlin 2003  
Thiele Stefan 39:52 / Bad Essen 1:34:45 / Berlin 3:25:17 / Hannover
Trenkamp Ruth 1:00:14 / Mühlen 2013 2:14:02 / Köln 2015  
Uptmoor Nils 43:29 / Mühlen 2015    
Vallo Stephan 53:55 / Mühlen 2016    
Völker Ina 58:14 / Oldenb. 2010 2:10:30 / Löningen 2012  
Wahls Claudia 40:01 / Mühlen 2012 1:29:04 / Löningen 2011 3:16:37 /Hamburg 2012
Wahls Elisabeth 48:13 / Mühlen 2012 1:52:40 / Langf. 2013  
Wehking Jelena 48:17 / Thüle 2010 1:43:36 / Hannov. 2010 4:00:58 / Münster 2010
Wehking Jörg 1:02:25 /Hannov. 2012    
Westendorf Andreas 43:25 / Mühlen    
Weyhe Jens 47:13 / Dinklage    
Wichmann Ulrich     3:57:14 / Hannov. 2012
Wieferig Johanna 42:01 / Mühlen 2014 1:34:13 / Langf. 2012  
Wigger Hermann 43:46 / Mühlen 2007    
Wigger Irmgard 46:51 / Mühlen 1:52:59 / Köln 2008 4:01:58 / Berlin 2010
Wigger Liesa 52:40 / Bakum 2008    
Wigger Thomas 37:55 / Bakum 2008    
Wilak Reinhard 46:00 / Damme 2003 1:43:54 / Berlin 2003 3:44:01 / Hannov. 2006
Wilak Rita 50:12 / Wersen 2004 1:51:28/Wilhelmsh. 2008 4:10:46 / Hannov. 2009
Wilak Thomas 39:09 / Bad Essen 1:40:26 / Langf. 2010 3:53:56 / Löning. 2005
Wilke Jan-Mark 43:45 / Mühlen 1:41:24 / Hannover 3:43:39 / Dortmund
Willenborg Gisela 1:00:51 / Dinklage 2:20:48 / Löningen  
Winkel,  Birgit 47:02 / Mühlen 1:46:38 / Bremen 2007 3:58:40 / Berlin 2010
Winkel Herbert 54:34 / Mühlen 2014    
Wunsch Alexander 45:04 / Diepholz 1:39:10 / Langf. 4:27:27 / Münster 2005
Zobel Eckhard 52:08 / Bakum 2008    
Zoqurti Amin 45:31 / Dresden 2013 1:44:27 / Kassel 2016  

aktualisiert: 12.11.2017